Product Specifications

Is Sample Offered: Yes
OE Experience: No
Port: SHANGHAI,QINGDAO
PaymentType: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,Western Union
CurrencyType: USD

Packaging&Delivery

Packaging Detail:neutral box
Delivery Detail:15days

Detailed Product Description


1.Unit output power: 24V 100A 2.Output tested: 25.6V 3.Net Weight:7KG

24V 100A ALTERNATOR 0124655001 0124655016 0986048110  0131547902 FOR MERCEDES BENZ 

PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX
DELIVERY TIME IS :15DAYS
WARRANTY TIME IS :180DAYS

 

Oem Reference:
BOSCH 0124655001
BOSCH 0124655002
BOSCH 0124655023
BOSCH 0124655016
BOSCH 0124655023
BOSCH 0124655034
BOSCH 0986042390
BOSCH 0986042400
BOSCH 0986042410
BOSCH 0986045290
BOSCH 0986048110
LUCAS LRA02537
LUCAS LRA2537
MERCEDES 0111548702
MERCEDES 0121540502
MERCEDES 0121541102
MERCEDES 0121546702
MERCEDES 0131544102
MERCEDES 0131544202
MERCEDES 0131544302
MERCEDES 0131547902
MERCEDES A0131547902
MERCEDES A013154790280