Product Specifications

Is Sample Offered: Yes
OE Experience: No
Port: SHANGHAI,QINGDAO
PaymentType: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,Western Union
CurrencyType: USD

Packaging&Delivery

Packaging Detail:neutral box
Delivery Detail:3-7days

Detailed Product Description


1.alternator used on MERCEDES-BENZ SEAT 2.BOSCH technology in China 3.High quality and best price no doubt 4.ISO/TS16949 I

AUTO ALTERNATOR 0120489526 FOR MERCEDES BENZ



NOTES:

Unit  output  power:12V  55A
Output tested: 12.8V      
Net Weight:5KG


Warranty: 

PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX

DELIVERY TIME IS :3-7DAYS

WARRANTY TIME IS :360DAYS

Application:

MERCEDES TRUCK 507D OM616.914 86-89
MERCEDES-BENZ 100D 2.4 (631)2399ccm OM616.963 87-91
MERCEDES-BENZ 120D 2.4 (631)2399ccm OM 616.963 87-90

MERCEDES-BENZ G280 2.8 (460) 2746ccm M110.994 79-80
MERCEDES-BENZ G300 3.0 D (460) 2998ccm OM617.931 79-80
SEAT Ibiza I 1.2 (021A) 1193ccm 021A.. 84-85
SEAT Ibiza I 1.5 (021A) 1461ccm 021A.. 84-85

Oem Reference:

BOSCH 0120400856
BOSCH 0120400857
BOSCH 0120400858
BOSCH 0120489061
BOSCH 0120489149
BOSCH 0120489150
BOSCH 0120489168
BOSCH 0120489397
BOSCH 0120489398
BOSCH 0120489526
BOSCH 0120489527
BOSCH 0120489547
BOSCH 0120489548
BOSCH 0120489556
BOSCH 0120489623
BOSCH 0120489683
BOSCH 0120489748
BOSCH 0120489749
BOSCH 0120489751
BOSCH 0120489786
BOSCH 0120489828
BOSCH 0120489917
BOSCH 0120489918
BOSCH 0120489931
BOSCH 0120489932
BOSCH 0120489933
BOSCH 0120489935
BOSCH 0120489936
BOSCH 0986030640
BOSCH 0986030720
BOSCH 0986031080
BOSCH 0986031400
BOSCH 0986031430
BOSCH 0986031440
BOSCH 0986032800
LUCAS LRA00821
LUCAS LRA00823
LUCAS LRA00989
LUCAS LRA00990
LUCAS LRA821
LUCAS LRA823
LUCAS LRA989
LUCAS LRA990
VALEO 2541264
VALEO 2928460
VALEO 2950281
VALEO 432847
VALEO 436121
VALEO 9AR2759
VALEO 9AR2846
VALEO 9AR5028
MERCEDES 0041541802
MERCEDES 0051549802
MERCEDES 0071541202


ZHENG ZHOU ROCK AUTO PARTS ARE PROFESSIONL AND FAMOUS IN CHINA FOR STARTER AND ALTERNATOR LONG TIME YEARS EXPERIENCE.WE CAN ALSO CAN SUPPLY ALL KINDS OF STARTER AND ALTERNATOR.
HOPE YOUR ENQUIRY FOR STARTER AND ALTERNATOR.
ROCK AUTO PARTS ,ALWAYS ON THE ROAD