Home>Product>Starter System>Lubrication System>Oil Filter(95033)>

WIX FILTERS WL7172 Oil Filter

WIX FILTERSWL7172
WIX FILTERS WL7172
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
WIX FI...WL7172
CHRYSLER4195409
DAIHATSU1560144011
DAIHATSU1560187705
FIAT59030255
FIAT74434793
FIAT74434794
Application & Descripition
  • TOYOTA
  • LEXUS
  • SUZUKI
  • More Application (3)
  • Descripition:

    Height [mm]: 104,5

    Thread Size: UNF 3/4''-16

    Outer Diameter [mm]: 78

    Valve Type:

    Filter Type:

    Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2:

Please post your buying leads, and entrust Autopartoo to find and match Manufacturersfor you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed:
* Your email:
* Requirements:Remaining:8000
 

Buyer Service

86-571-85317697

Mon.-Fri. 9:00am-5:30pm Beijing Time
Complaints & Suggestions:ceo#autopartoo.com
4 matches found for "WIX FILTERS WL7172 Oil Filter"
  • Oil Filter TOYOTA 90915-20003 TOYOTA 90915-20003

    TOYOTA 90915-20003,201-55370,0632

    OEM No.: TOYOTA 90915-20003,201-55370,0632

    Ref. NO.: WL7172

    Car make: ALFA ROMEO,CHRYSLER,DAF,DAIHATSU,DODGE,FIAT,FORD,IVECO,LADA,LANCIA,MG,NISSAN,OPEL,PORSCHE,RENAULT,SA

    Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces order

    1.TOYOTA OIL FILTER 90915-20003 in High quality 2.OEM&ODM Accepted 3.Manufacturer 4.Competitive Price 5.Size:77.5 mm (3.051 in)*76 mm (2.992 in)

    Guangzhou K-Sunny Autopart Co.,Ltd
    Guangzhou Guangdong China (Mainland)
    No. of Employees: 11 - 50 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2000
  • OIL FILTER 90915-TB001

    TOYOTA 90915-TB001

    OEM No.: TOYOTA 90915-TB001

    Ref. NO.: WL7172

    Car make: AUSTIN,CHRYSLER,DODGE,FORD,LANCIA,MAZDA,MG,MORRIS,PEUGEOT,ROVER,SAAB,SEAT,SKODA,SUZUKI,TALBOT,TOYOTA

    90915-TB001

    wenzhou ou lei te filter co LTD
    zhejiang China (Mainland)
    Factory Size: 1,000-3,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 11 - 50 People

    Management Certification:

    HACCP
    TL 9000
  • toyota oil filter 90915-20001

    TOYOTA 90915-20001

    OEM No.: TOYOTA 90915-20001

    Ref. NO.: WL7172

    Car make: UAZ

    Min. Order: 500 Piece/Pieces order

    good quality guarantee and competitive price

    hc-auto parts co.,ltd
    guangdong China (Mainland)
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2000
    ISO 9001:2008
  • 15601-44011 TOYOTA 15601-44011

    TOYOTA 15601-44011,OE:15600-41010

    OEM No.: TOYOTA 15601-44011,OE:15600-41010

    Ref. NO.: WL7172

    Car make: LTI

    Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces order

    Length :119.5 mm

    Outer Diameter :95.5 mm

    Inner Thread : 3/4 x16 mm

    Zhejiang Zenway Filter Co.,ltd
    wenzhou zhejiang China (Mainland)
    Factory Size: 5,000-10,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2000
    ISO/TS 16949

Similar Products

@2011 Autopartoo.com,License: