VALEO 458178
VALEO 458178
VALEO 458178
VALEO 458178
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
VALEO458178
OPEL1202003
OPEL1202128
OPEL6202071
OPEL6202083
OPEL6202099
RENAULT7711135502
Application & Descripition
  • RENAULT
  • OPEL
  • VAUXHALL
  • Descripition:

    Voltage [V]: 12

    Number of Teeth: 10

    Rated Power [kW]: 2,4

    Weight [kg]: 4,216

    Number of Holes: 4

    Position / Degree: R 32

    Clamp: NON

    Remanufactured Part:

    Rotation Direction:

Please post your buying leads, and entrust KaKaPart to find and match Manufacturers for you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed:
* Your email:
* Requirements: Remaining:8000
 

Buyer Service

86-571-85317697

Mon.-Fri. 9:00am-5:30pm Beijing Time
Complaints & Suggestions:ceo#KakaPart.com
0 matches for your query,below are sponsored products from Autopartoo.com
  • British type hose clamps zinc yellow or white 7307990000

    7307990000,hose clamps ,british type clamps,jubilee  clamps

    OEM No.: 7307990000,hose clamps ,british type clamps

    Ref. NO.: 458178

    Min. Order: 5000 Piece/Pieces order

    British type stepless hose clamp
    Cangzhou xinyu auto parts co ltd
    20 years of experience
    ISO9001 OEM
    Stainless steel or carbon steel
    hose clamp
    ISO9001
    OEM
    SGS
    20-YEARS EXPERIENCE
    better quality.better price, better service, better delivery.

    cangzhou xinyu auto parts co ltd
    hebei China (Mainland)
    Factory Size: 30,000-50,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2008
  • Belt Tensioner RENAULT 5001859386

    5001859386

    OEM No.: 5001859386

    Ref. NO.: 458178

    Min. Order: 1 set/Sets order

    BAVRII The leader in the production of tensioners for heavy-duty trucks in China. also manufactures a wide range of tensioners for engineering vehicles running in the arduous working conditions. Over 1,000 items for passenger cars, buses, light and heavy duty vehicles in aftermarket

    WENZHOU BAVRII AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    Ruian zhejiang China (Mainland)
    Year Established: 2008-05-07
    Factory Size: 10,000-30,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 101 - 200 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO/TS 16949
  • Oxygen Sensor BOSCH 0 258 007 036 BOSCH 0 258 007 036

    BOSCH 0 258 007 036,0258007036 ,9470408 / 9470981 ,1275632

    OEM No.: BOSCH 0 258 007 036,0258007036 ,9470408 / 9470981

    Ref. NO.: 458178

    Oxygen Sensor Lambda O2 Sensor Volvo 9470408 / 9470981 / 1275632 / 0258007036

    SHANGHAI TOPONT ENTERPRISES CO., LTD.
    shanghai China (Mainland)
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    HACCP
    ISO 9001:2000
    QS-9000
    OHSAS 18001
  • Coil Spring MERCEDES-BENZ 201 324 26 04

    MERCEDES-BENZ 201 324 26 04

    OEM No.: MERCEDES-BENZ 201 324 26 04

    Ref. NO.: 458178

    Min. Order: 200 Piece/Pieces order

    Mercedes W201 12.82-5.93 rear HD

    JiangXi LiHuan Spring Co.,Ltd.
    Guixi JiangXi China (Mainland)
    Year Established: 2004-03-10
    Factory Size: 30,000-50,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2008
    ISO/TS 16949

Similar Products

@2011 Autopartoo.com,License: