VALEO458178
VALEO 458178
VALEO 458178
VALEO 458178
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
VALEO458178
OPEL1202003
OPEL1202128
OPEL6202071
OPEL6202083
OPEL6202099
RENAULT7711135502
Application & Descripition
  • RENAULT
  • OPEL
  • VAUXHALL
  • Descripition:

    Voltage [V]: 12

    Number of Teeth: 10

    Rated Power [kW]: 2,4

    Weight [kg]: 4,216

    Number of Holes: 4

    Position / Degree: R 32

    Clamp: NON

    Remanufactured Part:

    Rotation Direction:

Please post your buying leads, and entrust Autopartoo to find and match Manufacturersfor you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed:
* Your email:
* Requirements:Remaining:8000
 

Buyer Service

86-571-85317697

Mon.-Fri. 9:00am-5:30pm Beijing Time
Complaints & Suggestions:ceo#autopartoo.com
0 matches found for "VALEO 458178 Starter"
Recommended manufacturers for "Starter"are as follows:

Similar Products

@2011 Autopartoo.com,License: