Home>Product>Automotive Electric System>Engine electronic system>Starter Gear(7986)>

ROMAINE ELECTRIC SDHI-2557 Starter Gear

ROMAINE ELECTRIC SDHI-2557
ROMAINE ELECTRIC SDHI-2557
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
ROMAIN...SDHI2557
ISUZU8941155680
ISUZU8942363471
HITACHI211435006
HITACHI211455506
HITACHI211485008
HITACHI211495008
Application & Descripition
  • ISUZU
  • BEDFORD
  • VAUXHALL
  • Descripition:

    Pinion Teeth: 9

    Crown Teeth: 41

    Length(mm): 87

    Crown O.D.: 53.2

Please post your buying leads, and entrust KaKaPart to find and match Manufacturers for you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed:
* Your email:
* Requirements: Remaining:8000
 

Buyer Service

86-571-86770669

Mon.-Fri. 9:00am-5:30pm Beijing Time
Complaints & Suggestions:ceo#KakaPart.com
0 matches for your query,below are sponsored products from Autopartoo.com
  • Shock Absorber HONDA 51606-SH3-024

    HONDA 51606-SH3-024

    OEM No.: HONDA 51606-SH3-024

    Ref. NO.: SDHI-2557

    Min. Order: 200 Piece/Pieces order

    Front Axle, Left

    Ningbo Perfect Shock Absorber Co.,LTD
    Ningbo Zhejiang China (Mainland)
    Factory Size: 1,000-3,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2000
    ISO/TS 16949
  • TATRA Crankshaft 442070060734

    442070060734,341-010010,2070060734

    OEM No.: 442070060734,341-010010,2070060734

    Ref. NO.: SDHI-2557

    Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces order

    TATRA Crankshaft

    We have both Czech orign and China top quality Crankshaft

    Xingtai Okai Auto Parts Co., Ltd
    Hebei China (Mainland)
    No. of Employees: 11 - 50 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2000
    ISO/TS 16949
  • Auto alternator

    00219091

    OEM No.: 00219091

    Ref. NO.: SDHI-2557

    Shenglei auto parts manufacturing Co, Ltd is located in Xinhua Industrial Rui'an city Zhejiang province,There are 110 staff in Shenglei, 20 of them are technicians and professional staff.The Company covers an area of 12,000 square meters. The Company is specialized in manufacturing alternators and

    Ruian Shenglei Auto Parts Manufacture.Co.Ltd
    wenzhou ruian tangxia zhejiang China (Mainland)
    Factory Size: 30,000-50,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2000

Similar Products

@2011 Autopartoo.com,License: