Home>Product>Automotive Electric System>Engine electronic system>Starter Gear(7986)>

ROMAINE ELECTRIC SDHI-2557 Starter Gear

ROMAINE ELECTRIC SDHI-2557
ROMAINE ELECTRIC SDHI-2557
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
ROMAIN...SDHI2557
ISUZU8941155680
ISUZU8942363471
HITACHI211435006
HITACHI211455506
HITACHI211485008
HITACHI211495008
Application & Descripition
  • ISUZU
  • BEDFORD
  • VAUXHALL
  • Descripition:

    Pinion Teeth: 9

    Crown Teeth: 41

    Length(mm): 87

    Crown O.D.: 53.2

Please post your buying leads, and entrust Autopartoo to find and match Manufacturers for you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed: