Home>Product>Starter System>Fuel Supply System>Fuel Filter(80185)>

LOMBARDINI 177.2175.143 Fuel Filter

LOMBARDINI 177.2175.143
LOMBARDINI 177.2175.143
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
LOMBARDINI1772175143
ALFA ROMEO00605072080000
ALFA ROMEO116760469600
ALFA ROMEO116760469601
ALFA ROMEO116760469602
ALFA ROMEO46773577
ALFA ROMEO60507208
Application & Descripition

    Descripition:

    Outer Diameter: 81 mm

    Inner Diameter 1: 61 mm

    Inner Diameter 2: 70 mm

    Thread Size: M 16 X 1.5

    Height: 158 mm

Please post your buying leads, and entrust Autopartoo to find and match Manufacturersfor you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed:
* Your email:
* Requirements:Remaining:8000
 

Buyer Service

86-571-85317697

Mon.-Fri. 9:00am-5:30pm Beijing Time
Complaints & Suggestions:ceo#autopartoo.com
1 matches found for "LOMBARDINI 177.2175.143 Fuel Filter"
  • 08 13 565 OPEL 08 13 565

    OPEL 08 13 565,OE:0009831647

    OEM No.: OPEL 08 13 565,OE:0009831647

    Ref. NO.: 177.2175.143

    Car make: LAND ROVER

    Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces order

    Outer Diameter : 81 mm

    Inner Diameter 1 : 61 mm

    Inner Diameter 2 : 70 mm

    Thread Size : M 16 X 1.5

    Height : 158 mm

    Zhejiang Zenway Filter Co.,ltd
    wenzhou zhejiang China (Mainland)
    Factory Size: 5,000-10,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2000
    ISO/TS 16949

Similar Products

@2011 Autopartoo.com,License: