Home>Product>Starter System>Fuel Supply System>Fuel Filter(80185)>

LOMBARDINI 177.2175.143 Fuel Filter

LOMBARDINI 177.2175.143
LOMBARDINI 177.2175.143
LOMBARDINI 177.2175.143
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
LOMBARDINI1772175143
ALFA ROMEO00605072080000
ALFA ROMEO116760469600
ALFA ROMEO116760469601
ALFA ROMEO116760469602
ALFA ROMEO46773577
ALFA ROMEO60507208
Application & Descripition

    Descripition:

    Outer Diameter: 81 mm

    Inner Diameter 1: 61 mm

    Inner Diameter 2: 70 mm

    Thread Size: M 16 X 1.5

    Height: 158 mm

Please post your buying leads, and entrust Autopartoo to find and match Manufacturersfor you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed:
* Your email:
* Requirements:Remaining:8000
 

Buyer Service

86-571-85317697

Mon.-Fri. 9:00am-5:30pm Beijing Time
Complaints & Suggestions:ceo#autopartoo.com
2 matches found for "LOMBARDINI 177.2175.143 Fuel Filter"
  • Fuel Filter MANN-FILTER WK 842/2 MANN-FILTER WK 842/2

    MANN-FILTER WK 842/2

    OEM No.: MANN-FILTER WK 842/2

    Ref. NO.: 177.2175.143

    Car make: ALFA ROMEO,AUDI,BEDFORD,CITRO?N,DAF,DAIHATSU,FIAT,FORD,INNOCENTI,IVECO,LANCIA,MULTICAR,OPEL,PEUGEOT,

    FILONG No: FF1010 OEM NO: 068127177813565479560119021384764725717361134764725 Vehicle Application: OPEL PEKORD D Estate 2.1D VW GOLF I (17)1.5D VW PASSAT Variant(33)1.5D VOLVO 240(P242,P244)2.4 Diesel Height (mm):155 Outer Diameter(mm) : 80 IN/OUT : M16×1.5 We specialized in the filter manufacturing for than 10 years history. our "FILONG" filter sells to all over the world,domesti can abroad.At present, which mainly dealing in oil filter, fuel filter and air filter \ Transmission Filter by assembly lime production. Here are our advantages: 1.we have branches with assembly line, our products with good finishing,premiuim quality which can work in -40-120degree centigrade condition,and competitive price. 2.The quality is guaranteed by 100% checking before delivery. 3.our teachnical people is about 20% of all our company staff which guarantee our advdantage of new products fast developing! 4.now our products are mainly exported to European , south America, middle east. Meanwhile it is honored to be the supplier of China South Motor , SAIC, GAGC ,Zhongtai automobile limited and Cf Motor group of China! 5.our factory was built in 1996, we have been acquired over 10 years experience. 6Our factory has passed ISO/TS169492009 system certification.

    SHANGHAI FILONG FILTER CO.,LTD
    ShangHAI. ShangHai China (Mainland)
    Factory Size: 3,000-5,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO/TS 16949
  • 08 13 565 OPEL 08 13 565

    OPEL 08 13 565,OE:0009831647

    OEM No.: OPEL 08 13 565,OE:0009831647

    Ref. NO.: 177.2175.143

    Car make: LAND ROVER

    Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces order

    Outer Diameter : 81 mm

    Inner Diameter 1 : 61 mm

    Inner Diameter 2 : 70 mm

    Thread Size : M 16 X 1.5

    Height : 158 mm

    Zhejiang Zenway Filter Co.,ltd
    wenzhou zhejiang China (Mainland)
    Factory Size: 5,000-10,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2000
    ISO/TS 16949

Similar Products

@2011 Autopartoo.com,License: