DA SILVA 020433
DA SILVA 020433
DA SILVA 020433
DA SILVA 020433
DA SILVA 020433
DA SILVA 020433
1 / 5 Big Images
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
DA SILVA020433
OPEL1202016
OPEL1202045
OPEL1202143
OPEL1202156
OPEL90443488
OPEL90511841
Application & Descripition
  • OPEL
  • Descripition:

    Voltage [V]: 12

    Number of Teeth: 9/10

    Rated Power [kW]: 1,7

    Remanufactured Part:

    Rotation Direction:

    Vehicle Main Current:

Please post your buying leads, and entrust Autopartoo to find and match Manufacturers for you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed:
* Your email:
* Requirements: Remaining:8000
(Relevant Files to the Request)
 

Buyer Service

86-571-85317697

Mon.-Fri. 9:00am-5:30pm Beijing Time
Complaints & Suggestions:ceo#autopartoo.com
0 matches found for "DA SILVA 020433 Starter"
Recommended manufacturers for "Starter" are as follows:

Similar Products

@2011 Autopartoo.com,License: