Home>Product>Body & accessory>Others>Pinion(2947)>

BSG BSG 30-821-006 Pinion, starter

BSG BSG 30-821-006
BSG BSG 30-821-006
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
BSGBSG30821006
FORD1096338
FORD1120215
FORD1140110
FORD1151641
FORD1214371
FORD1387062
Application & Descripition
  • FORD
  • JAGUAR
  • FORD AUSTRALIA
  • Descripition:

    Voltage [V]: 12

    Rated Power [kW]: 2,1

    Remanufactured Part:

    Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2:

Please post your buying leads, and entrust Autopartoo to find and match Manufacturersfor you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed:
* Your email:
* Requirements:Remaining:8000
 

Buyer Service

86-571-85317697

Mon.-Fri. 9:00am-5:30pm Beijing Time
Complaints & Suggestions:ceo#autopartoo.com
0 matches found for "BSG BSG 30-821-006 Pinion, starter"
Recommended manufacturers for "Pinion, starter"are as follows:

    Similar Products

    @2011 Autopartoo.com,License: