Home>Product>Starter System>Lubrication System>Oil Filter(95033)>

BSG BSG 30-140-001 Oil Filter

BSG BSG 30-140-001
BSG BSG 30-140-001
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
BSGBSG30140001
FORD1059924
FORD1136568
FORD1148703
FORD1207066
FORD1231233
FORD1322152
Application & Descripition
  • FORD
  • Descripition:

    Diameter [mm]: 97

    Height [mm]: 95

    Port Thread: M 22x1,5

    Reverse Lock Opening Pressure [bar]: 0,12

    Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 0,8

Please post your buying leads, and entrust KaKaPart to find and match Manufacturers for you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed:
* Your email:
* Requirements: Remaining:8000
 

Buyer Service

86-571-86770669

Mon.-Fri. 9:00am-5:30pm Beijing Time
Complaints & Suggestions:ceo#KakaPart.com
0 matches for your query,below are sponsored products from Autopartoo.com

Similar Products

@2011 Autopartoo.com,License: