BOSCH 0 986 018 900
BOSCH 0 986 018 900
Cross Interchange Parts
FactoryNumber
BOSCH0986018900
ALFA ROMEO60816083
FIAT46748351
FIAT46800159
FIAT51832953
FIAT55195029
FIAT71746669
Application & Descripition
Please post your buying leads, and entrust KaKaPart to find and match Manufacturers for you!
* OEM No:
* Quantity Needed:
* Your email:
* Requirements: Remaining:8000
 

Buyer Service

86-571-85317697

Mon.-Fri. 9:00am-5:30pm Beijing Time
Complaints & Suggestions:ceo#KakaPart.com
0 matches for your query,below are sponsored products from Autopartoo.com
  • nozzle DSLA134P007

    DSLA134P007

    OEM No.: DSLA134P007

    Ref. NO.: 0 986 018 900

    Min. Order: 6 Piece/Pieces order

    DSLA134P007

    China lutong parts plant co., ltd.
    Fujian China (Mainland)
    Factory Size: 3,000-5,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 101 - 200 People
  • Belt Tensioner AUDI 028 903 315 M

    AUDI 028 903 315 M

    OEM No.: AUDI 028 903 315 M

    Ref. NO.: 0 986 018 900

    Wenzhou Sharp AUTO Parts co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer of belt tensioner. Especially we focus on truck belt tensioner and project manchine belt tensioner. ( VOLVE, SCANIA, BENZ, DAF, IVECO, MAN, FORD, CUMMINS). Due to first class quality , service and good price, we get the orders from more

    WENZHOU SHARP AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
    WENZHOU zhejiang China (Mainland)
    Factory Size: 5,000-10,000 square meters
    No. of Employees: 51 - 100 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2008
    ISO/TS 16949
  • man D2565 piston 2282200 man 2282200

    man 2282200,2282230  ,2280530  ,2287500

    OEM No.: man 2282200,2282230 ,2280530

    Ref. NO.: 0 986 018 900

    Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces order

    (a) OEM quality standard guaranteed

    (b) Sample purpose order accepted

    (c )Able to produce according to specification with technical drawing

    GUANGZHOU VENUS ENGINE PARTS LTD
    GuangDong China (Mainland)
    No. of Employees: 501 - 1000 People

    Management Certification:

    ISO 9001:2000
    ISO/TS 16949

Similar Products

@2011 Autopartoo.com,License: